Montag

Kindertanz #5

15:00-15:45

ab 4 Jahre

Ioanna

Kindertanz #1

15:00-15:45

6 Jahre

Luisa

Zeitgenössisch #13

16:00-17:00

7/8 Jahre

Ioanna

Zeitgenössisch #1

16:00-17:00

9 Jahre

Lilian

Ballett #15

17:00-18:00

ab ca.11 (Grade 3-4)

Verena

Zeitgenössisch #2

17:00-18:00

11 Jahre

Lilian

Ballett #1

18:00-19:00

Mittelstufe

Sebastian

Ballett #9

18:00-19:00

Anf.m.Vork.

Verena

Ballett #3

19:00-20:30

Fortgeschrittene

Sebastian

Zeitgenössisch #3

19:00-20:00

Anf. mit Vork.

Clara

Zeitgenössisch #4

20:00-21:30

leichte Mittelstufe

Clara

Ballett #4

20:30-21:30

Mittelstufe

Verena

Dienstag

Breakdance #1

15:00-16:00

8-10 Jahre

Felix

Kindertanz #3

15:15-16:00

5Jahre

Lilian

Kindertanz #2

16:00-16:45

4 Jahre

Lilian

Breakdance #2

16:00-17:00

12 Jahre

Felix

Kindertanz #6

17:00-17:45

ab 4 Jahre

Elisabeth

Zeitgenössisch #5

17:00-18:00

9 Jahre

Lilian

Ballett #5

18:00-19:00

Anf. mit Vork.

Andrea

endet 14. Juni

Zeitgenössisch #8

18:00-19:00

Anf. mit Vork.

Jana

Jazz #2

19:00-20:00

Anf. mit Vork.

Cara

Ballett #12

19:00-20:00

Anf. m. Vork.

Jana

Hip Hop #1

20:15-21:15

Mittelstufe

Valeska

Hip Hop #5

20:15-21:45

Einsteiger

Clara

NEU ab 17.5.

Mittwoch

Ballett #8

15:00-16:00

6/7 Jahre, Grade 1

Verena

Ballett #6

16:00-17:00

10 Jahre, Grade 3

Gesa

Hip Hop #2

16:00-17:00

11/12 Jahre

Leo

Ballett #7

17:00-18:00

11 Jahre, Grade 3-4

Gesa

Hip Hop #3

17:00-18:00

12 Jahre

Leo

Zeitgenössisch #16

18:00-19:30

Anf.m.Vork.

Clara

Urban Contemporary #1

18:30-19:30

ab 14 Jahre

Mechthild

Urban Contemporary #2

19:30-20:30

Mittelstufe

Mechthild

Zeitgenössisch #17

19:30-21:00

Einsteiger

Clara

Hip Hop #4

20:30-21:30

Anf. m. Vork.

Mechthild

Donnerstag

Hip Hop #7

15:00-16:00

8-10 Jahre

Clara

Breakdance #3

15:00-16:00

8-10 Jahre

Felix

Ballett #14

16:00-17:00

7/8 Jahre, Grade 1

Verena

Hip Hop #6

16:00-17:00

ab 14 Jahre

Clara

Ballett #10

17:00-18:00

12 Jahre, Grade 4

Verena

Breakdance #4

17:00-18:00

ab 13 Jahre

Felix

Ballett Floor Barre

18:00-19:00

Einsteiger

Verena

Jazz #3

18:00-19:00

Einsteiger

Cara

Jazz #4

19:00-20:00

Anf. mit Vork.

Cara

Zeitgenössisch #10

19:00-20:00

Anf. mit Vork.

Jana

Jazz #5

20:00-21:30

Mittelstufe

Cara

Zeitgenössisch #11

20:00-21:30

Mittelstufe

Jana

Freitag

Kindertanz #7

15:15-16:00

NEU ab 4.3. - 4 J

Luisa

Kindertanz #4

15:15-16:00

5/6 Jahre

Lilian

Zeitgenössisch #12

16:00-17:00

9/10 Jahre

Lilian

Ballett #13

16:00-17:00

7/8 Jahre, Grade 1

Luisa

Zeitgenössisch #14

17:00-18:00

7/8 Jahre

Lilian

Zeitgenössisch #15

17:00-18:00

7 Jahre

Luisa

Breakdance #5

18:00-19:00

ab 13 Jahre

Felix

Jazz #6

18:00-19:00

14+ Jahre

Luisa